30
MAA
14.00
P13-P12, Harjoituspelit

LAUTP P13 Sininen - Pepo P13  

Amis tn

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

14
TOU
18:00
Itä P14 Kolmonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Valkoinen - MP/Valkoinen
Mikkeli, Mikkelin jp-halli TN
13
TOU
18:00
Itä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - PEPO -13
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN A
13
TOU
18:00
Itä P12 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Valkoinen - PEPO/Lila
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN B
11
TOU
12:30
Itä P13 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - MP
Mikkeli, Mikkelin jp-halli TN
10
TOU
18:00
Etelä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP - RCDE
Vantaa, Hakunila UP TN
9
TOU
18:30
Itä P12 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Valkoinen - TaiKi
Taipalsaari, Saimaanharju UK N A
7
TOU
19:15
Etelä P14 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - Kultsu/LaPa YJ
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN
7
TOU
18:30
Itä P13 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Valkoinen - IPS
Linnala, Imatra. Linnala TN A
6
TOU
19:00
Itä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - PaU
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN B
4
TOU
16:30
Itä P13 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - KuPS
Mikkeli, Urpola TN
4
TOU
14:30
Etelä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP - Käpylä United
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN A
4
TOU
13:30
Itä P13 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - KuPS -12
Mikkeli, Urpola TN
2
TOU
19:30
Etelä P14 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - FC Lahti/YJ2
Lahti, Mukkula TN
2
TOU
18:30
Itä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - MP/Sininen
Mikkeli, Mikkelin jp-halli TN A
29
HUH
18:00
Itä P13 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Valkoinen - FC LaPa/valkoinen
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN A
29
HUH
18:00
Itä P12 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Valkoinen - FC LaPa
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN B
28
HUH
16:30
Harjoituspelit , P13-P12
LAUTP P13 Valkoinen - LAUTP P12 Sininen
Kielo areena
28
HUH
13:00
Etelä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP - Gnistan
Helsinki, Pirkkola TN A
27
HUH
10:30
Etelä P14 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - FC KTP juniorit
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN
21
HUH
18:00
Harjoituspelit , P13-P12
LAUTP P12 - PaU
Kielo areena
21
HUH
14:00
Harjoituspelit , P13-P12
LAUTP P13 - Pepo/PaU yj
Lauritsala tn
20
HUH
14:30
Etelä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP - FC Viikingit
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN A
17
HUH
19:15
Etelä P14 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - PEPO
Lappeenranta, Lauritsala UK TN
13
HUH
17:45
Harjoituspelit , P13-P12
LAUTP P13 - Kultsu
Amis tn
13
HUH
13:30
Etelä P14 Kakkonen , P13-P12
LAUTP Sininen - KJP
Myllykoski, Kouvola. KSOY Stadion TN
13
HUH
12:00
Etelä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP - KOPSE
Vantaa, Jokivarren TN A
7
HUH
16:30
Harjoituspelit , P13-P12
LAUTP P12 - TaiKi
Kielo areena
6
HUH
12:30
Etelä P12 Ykkönen , P13-P12
LAUTP - FC Honka
Lappeenranta, Amis TN A
Ottelulista